Is DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, HAWAIIAN BLACK LAVA SEA SALT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), HAWAIIAN BLACK LAVA SEA SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, HAWAIIAN BLACK LAVA SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, HAWAIIAN BLACK LAVA SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSaltyRichVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


