Is DARK CHOCOLATE BAR WITH HAZELNUT, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH HAZELNUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA MASS, INULIN, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, HAZELNUT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDE, MILK.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE BAR WITH HAZELNUT, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE BAR WITH HAZELNUT, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


