Is DARK CHOCOLATE BAR WITH HAZELNUT, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH HAZELNUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA MASS, INULIN, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, HAZELNUT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDE, MILK.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE BAR WITH HAZELNUT, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE BAR WITH HAZELNUT, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


