Is DARK CHOCOLATE BARK WITH CALIFORNIA ALMONDS & SEA SALT, CALIFORNIA ALMONDS & SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Almonds, Sea Salt
Check DARK CHOCOLATE BARK WITH CALIFORNIA ALMONDS & SEA SALT, CALIFORNIA ALMONDS & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE BARK WITH CALIFORNIA ALMONDS & SEA SALT, CALIFORNIA ALMONDS & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE BARK WITH CALIFORNIA ALMONDS & SEA SALT, CALIFORNIA ALMONDS & SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


