Is DARK CHOCOLATE BLOOD ORANGE CARAMELS, DARK CHOCOLATE BLOOD ORANGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), SUGAR, GLUCOSE, SYRUP, PALM KERNEL & PALM OIL, MILK SOLIDS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, SEA SALT, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE BLOOD ORANGE CARAMELS, DARK CHOCOLATE BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE BLOOD ORANGE CARAMELS, DARK CHOCOLATE BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweetBitter
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


