Is DARK CHOCOLATE BRIDGE MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER) RAISINS (COTTONSEED OIL), ALMONDS (COTTONSEED OIL) CASHEW NUTS (COTTONSEED OIL), GUM ARABIC, GLUCOSE (TAPIOCA) SYRUP, GRANULATED SUGAR.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE BRIDGE MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE BRIDGE MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing


