Is DARK CHOCOLATE BUTTER CRUNCH BITES WITH CALIFORNIA ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali (Cocoa Mass), Palm Oil, Almonds, Cocoa Butter Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla (Natural Flavor)
Check DARK CHOCOLATE BUTTER CRUNCH BITES WITH CALIFORNIA ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE BUTTER CRUNCH BITES WITH CALIFORNIA ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE BUTTER CRUNCH BITES WITH CALIFORNIA ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


