Is DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL TOPPED WITH SEA SALT DARK BITES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), CARAMEL CENTER (EVAPORATED MILK [MILK, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3], GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERTASE, CREAM, PALM KERNEL OIL, BUTTER [CREAM AND SALT], SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), SEA SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL TOPPED WITH SEA SALT DARK BITES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL TOPPED WITH SEA SALT DARK BITES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


