Is DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR), COCOA BUTTER, PALM OIL, WATER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MILK FAT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SORBITOL, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ - AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


