Is DARK CHOCOLATE CASHEWS, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL [MILK]. SOY AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [EMULSIFIERS], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), CASHEWS, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CASHEWS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CASHEWS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


