Is DARK CHOCOLATE CASHEWS, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT), CASHEWS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CASHEWS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CASHEWS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


