Is Dark Chocolate Cashews Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liqour, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Cashews, Peanut, Cottonseed Oil, Confectioner's Polish (Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Citirc Acid, Sorbic Acid, Water), Certified Confectioners Glaze, Product Of Usa
Check Dark Chocolate Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Cashews is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping


