Is DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY CASHEW SNACK MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY CASHEW Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, CASHEWS, CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CHERRIES, CRANBERRIES, COCOA BUTTER, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN E (TOCOPHEROLS TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS)

Check DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY CASHEW SNACK MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY CASHEW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruitySavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go