Is DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY PROTEIN + PROBIOTIC BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
OATS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, COCONUT, FLAXSEED MEAL, PROBIOTIC CULTURES (ORGANIC INULIN, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086), CHERRIES (CHERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL) DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA POWDER), COCONUT OIL, CINNAMON, VANILLA
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY PROTEIN + PROBIOTIC BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY PROTEIN + PROBIOTIC BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


