Is DARK CHOCOLATE CHICKPEA SNACKS, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Powder, Beet Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin, Acacia Tree Gum)
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CHICKPEA SNACKS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CHICKPEA SNACKS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE CHICKPEA SNACKS, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


