Is DARK CHOCOLATE CHILI ALMOND FRUIT + NUT BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHILI ALMOND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC VANILLA, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER. DATES, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, VANILLA BEANS & CAYENNE PEPPER

Check DARK CHOCOLATE CHILI ALMOND FRUIT + NUT BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHILI ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySpicySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast