Is DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP ALMOND BUTTER PROTEIN BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, PEA PROTEIN, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]), ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, PALM OIL, PEA PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP ALMOND BUTTER PROTEIN BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP ALMOND BUTTER PROTEIN BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


