Is Dark Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough (Frozen) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour, Dark Chocolate, Butter, Brown Sugar, Granulated Sugar, Egg, Baking Soda, Vanilla Salt, May Contain Wheat, Milk Soy

Check Dark Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cookie · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking