Is DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPOTLE ALMONDS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ALMONDS, SUGAR, AA GRADE BUTTER (CREAM, SALT, ANNATTO COLORING), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, DRIED CHILES, TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPOTLE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPOTLE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


