Is DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS ICE CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Cream, Sugar, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Vanilla, Natural Flavors, The Usda Does Not Consider Milk Or Cream To Be Bioengineered Foods
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS ICE CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS ICE CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS ICE CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


