Is DARK CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), SOLUBLE CORN FIBER (NON-GMO RESISTANT DEXTRIN), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA BEANS.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE CHIPS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


