Is DARK CHOCOLATE, CINNAMON PECAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN), PECANS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, BUTTER (MILK), WATER, RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CINNAMON, SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE, CINNAMON PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE, CINNAMON PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


