Is DARK CHOCOLATE, CINNAMON PECAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN), PECANS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, BUTTER (MILK), WATER, RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CINNAMON, SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOUR.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE, CINNAMON PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go