Is Dark chocolate cocoa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, TAPIOCA FIBER, FLAXSEEDS, PLANT-BASED PROTEIN CRISPS (PEA PROTEIN, TAPIOCA STARCH), NATURAL FLAVORS, PEA PROTEIN, BANANA, COCONUT OIL, WATER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, NON-GMO STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES, LION'S MANE, VITAMIN E

Check Dark chocolate cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingMeal Prep