Is DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC DUTCH PROCESS COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC MILLED QUINOA, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, COCOA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


