Is DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble Fiber (From Tapioca Starch), Coconut, Erythritol, Tapioca Syrup, Unsweetened Chocolate, Inulin (Prebiotic From Chicory), Cocoa Butter, Chia Seed, Extra Virgin Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Stevia Extract, Bacillus Coagulans (Probiotics), Rosemary Extract

Check DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast