Is DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, TOASTED COCONUT, ORGANIC DATES, COMPLETE PROTEIN BLEND (BROWN RICE PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN), ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC CRISPED BROWN RICE, COCOA POWDER, VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, GOLDEN FLAXSEED, NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR, SEA SALT.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go