Is Dark Chocolate Coconut Covered Almonds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Dark Chocolate (chocolate liquor, cane sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla), Organic Coconut, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt.
Check Dark Chocolate Coconut Covered Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Coconut Covered Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


