Is DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT DIVINE BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT, CHICORY FIBER, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, WATER, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, CASEIN, MILK, CANE SYRUP CRYSTALS, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT DIVINE BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastLunch