Is Dark Chocolate Coconut Filled Bites Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coconut, tapioca starch, water, dark chocolate, unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, sunflower lecithin, vanilla, almonds, organic coconut oil, hemp protein

Check Dark Chocolate Coconut Filled Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast