Is Dark Chocolate Coconut Filled Bites Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coconut, tapioca starch, water, dark chocolate, unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, sunflower lecithin, vanilla, almonds, organic coconut oil, hemp protein
Check Dark Chocolate Coconut Filled Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Coconut Filled Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


