Is Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds (4 oz, Zin: 526329) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate Almonds

Check Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds (4 oz, Zin: 526329) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds (4 oz, Zin: 526329) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go