Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Almonds, Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Maltodextrin, Coconut Oil, Canola Oil, Confectioner's Glaze
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


