Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED CASHEW Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), CASHEWS, CORN OIL, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED CASHEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED CASHEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


