Is Dark Chocolate Covered Cocomels, Sea Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Cream (Coconut, Water), Brown Rice Syrup, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Chocolate (Cacao Beans, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Beans), Vanilla Extract (Ethyl Alcohol, Vanilla Beans), Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum
Check Dark Chocolate Covered Cocomels, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Covered Cocomels, Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Covered Cocomels, Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltyVanilla
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


