Is Dark Chocolate Covered Cranberries, 6 Oz Bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Cranberry

Check Dark Chocolate Covered Cranberries, 6 Oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Covered Cranberries, 6 Oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping