Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED EDAMAME Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA , EDAMAME GREEN SOYBEANS, SALT , GUM ARABIC , CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED EDAMAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED EDAMAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


