Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARGO BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Dark Chocolate Coating (Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Milk Powder, Natural Vanilla)
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARGO BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARGO BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARGO BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


