Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARSHMALLOWS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MARSHMALLOW FILLING (GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, DEXTROSE, POWDERED SUGAR, GELATIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, MILK PROTEIN), DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARSHMALLOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
SoftCreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


