Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARZIPAN, MARZIPAN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM), TAPIOCA STARCH, GLYCEROL, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, COCOA POWDER, FLAVORS).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARZIPAN, MARZIPAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARZIPAN, MARZIPAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


