Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MINT, MINT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM), TAPIOCA STARCH, GLYCEROL, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, COCOA POWDER, FLAVORS).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MINT, MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED MINT, MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


