Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT PATTIES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; CHOCOLATE; COCOA; INVERT SUGAR; MILK FAT; EGG WHITES; LECITHIN (SOY); COCOA BUTTER; OIL OF PEPPERMINT; PGPR; NATURAL FLAVOR; MILK.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT PATTIES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT PATTIES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Patty
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


