Is Dark Chocolate Covered Potato Chips Better Made Special Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate [Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (an emulsifier), Milk] Potato Chips [Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains one or more of the following: Cottonseed, Corn, Sunflower, or Palm Oil), Salt] Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Dark Chocolate Covered Potato Chips Better Made Special against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Covered Potato Chips Better Made Special in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


