Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PRETZELS WITH PEPPERMINT CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE: (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)). PRETZELS: (ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID). PEPPERMINT CANDY: (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, PEPPERMINT OIL, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED # 40, BLUE # 1).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PRETZELS WITH PEPPERMINT CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go