Is Dark Chocolate Covered Raisins Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO BEANS, RAISINS* (RAISINS*, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*), ORGANIC

Check Dark Chocolate Covered Raisins against your own diets in the app.