Is Dark Chocolate Covered Sea Salt Caramels (16 oz, Zin: 526242) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter (Cream, Salt), Chocolate Liquor (Non-alcoholic), Cocoa Butter, Corn Syrup, Cream, Milk, Milk Fat, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar, Vanilla, Water
Check Dark Chocolate Covered Sea Salt Caramels (16 oz, Zin: 526242) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Covered Sea Salt Caramels (16 oz, Zin: 526242) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Covered Sea Salt Caramels (16 oz, Zin: 526242) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySaltyButterySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


