Is Dark Chocolate Covered Sea Salt Caramels (4 oz, Zin: 526243) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter (Cream, Salt), Chocolate Liquor (Non-alcoholic), Cocoa Butter, Corn Syrup, Cream, Milk, Milk Fat, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar, Vanilla, Water
Check Dark Chocolate Covered Sea Salt Caramels (4 oz, Zin: 526243) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Covered Sea Salt Caramels (4 oz, Zin: 526243) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Covered Sea Salt Caramels (4 oz, Zin: 526243) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


