Is Dark Chocolate Covered Sea Salt Cashews Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla), Roasted Cashews (Cashew, Canola Oil), Sea Salt, Dextrin, Confectioners' Glaze
Check Dark Chocolate Covered Sea Salt Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Covered Sea Salt Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Covered Sea Salt Cashews is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


