Is Dark Chocolate Covered Superberries Blueberry Acai Chia Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Blueberry-acai Juice Drops Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Juice Concentrate (Pear And Blueberry), Natural Flavors (Blueberry And Acai), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, S
Check Dark Chocolate Covered Superberries Blueberry Acai Chia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Covered Superberries Blueberry Acai Chia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Covered Superberries Blueberry Acai Chia is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


