Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED THIN MINTS, ORIGINAL MINT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING), CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI INVERTASE, WHEY (MILK), EGG WHITES, CITRIC ACID, OIL OF PEPPERMINT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED THIN MINTS, ORIGINAL MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go